Güncel Adresimiz İçin Tıklayınız
Canlı
Tümü
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
19:45
Europe Adria Cup
Kolin - Olomoucko
20:00
Europe Conference League
AA Gent - Maccabi Haifa
20:00
Europe Conference League
AA Gent - Maccabi Haifa
21:00
Portugal Segunda
Feirense - Academico Viseu
21:00
Women Euroleague
USK Prague WOMEN - Schio WOMEN
22:00
Europe Adria Cup
Ilirija - BC Timisoara
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Napoli - Barcelona
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Napoli - Barcelona
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Inter Milan - Atletico Madrid
23:00
Uefa Champions League
FC Porto - Arsenal
23:00
Uefa Champions League
PSV Eindhoven - Borussia Dortmund
23:00
Uefa Champions League
PSV Eindhoven - Borussia Dortmund
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Inter Milan - Atletico Madrid
23:00
Uefa Champions League
PSV Eindhoven - Borussia Dortmund
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Inter Milan - Atletico Madrid
23:00
Uefa Champions League
FC Porto - Arsenal
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Napoli - Barcelona
23:00
Uefa Champions League
Inter Milan - Atletico Madrid
01:00
COPA LIBERTADORES
Portuguesa - Palestino
02:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Defensa y Justica - Central Cordoba
03:30
BRAZILIAN CARIOCA
Flamengo - Boavista
03:30
COPA LIBERTADORES
Aguilas - Bragantino
03:30
COPA LIBERTADORES
Always Ready - Sporting Cristal
04:00
CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
St Louis City - Houston Dynamo
06:00
CONCACAF - CAMPEONES CUP
Saprissa - Philadelphia Union
12:00
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Ventforet Kofu - Ulsan
14:00
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Yokohama F.Marinos - Bangkok United
15:30
ALBANIA CUP
Laci - Egnatia Rrogozhine
15:30
ALBANIA CUP
Erzeni Shijak - Vllaznia
16:00
ITALY SERIE C
Atalanta U23 - Renate
17:00
INDIAN SUPER LEAGUE
FC Goa - North East United
17:00
JORDAN 1 DIVISION
Al Wehdat - al Ramtha
18:00
QATAR STARS LEAGUE
Al Wakrah - Al Sadd
18:30
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Japan - Senegal
19:00
ALBANIAN SUPERLIGA
Skenderbeu - Dinamo Tirana
19:00
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Al Ain - Nasaf Qarshi
19:00
AFC CUP
Al Kahrabaa - Al Ahed
19:00
ALBANIA CUP
Teuta - Tirana
19:30
SLOVENIA 1st SNL
Koper - Mura
19:30
JORDAN 1 DIVISION
Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Faisali Amman
20:00
CYPRUS 1 DIVISION
Zakakiou - Anorthosis
20:00
CYPRIOT CUP
Apollon - AEL Limassol
20:00
GREEK CUP
Panathinaikos - PAOK
20:00
QATAR STARS LEAGUE
Al Rayyan - Al Shamal
20:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
El Daklyeh - Pharco
20:00
EGYPTIAN PREMIER LEAGUE
Al Masry - Baladiyat El Mahalla
20:00
POLISH 1 LIGA
Gornik Leczna - Tychy
20:00
QATAR STARS LEAGUE
al Duhalil - Al Arabi
21:00
AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Al Nassr - AL Feiha
21:00
GERMAN 3 LIGA
Viktoria Koln - Saarbrucken
21:45
BRAZILIAN CARIOCA
Sampaio Correa - Bangu
22:30
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Manchester City - Brentford
22:30
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Manchester City - Brentford
22:30
ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Liverpool - Luton Town
23:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Argentinos Juniors - Independiente RM
23:00
ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackpool - Peterborough United
23:00
ARGENTINEAN PRIMERA
Argentinos Juniors - Independiente RM